Бенковски
Ш А М П И О Н И, сезон 2018/2019БарБароните
Ш А М П И О Н И - "Б" дивизия сезон 2018/2019Миньоните
Ш А М П И О Н И - жени, сезон 2018/2019Предстоящи срещи
ЛВЛ 19 [2023-2024]мач | зала | дата | час | домакин | гост | ||
Б | 90 | Металург (Перник) | 30.03.2024 | 14:00 | Тигрите | Сердика Волей | |
А | 106 | Панайот Пондалов | 30.03.2024 | 15:00 | Барбароните | Светците | |
Б | 84 | ХТМУ | 30.03.2024 | 18:00 | Ахил - Волей (м) | Експертите | |
А | 101 | Арена Исаев | 31.03.2024 | 19:00 | КСВ | Инстрейд | |
А | 99 | Хебър (Пазарджик) | 31.03.2024 | 18:00 | Бенковски | Vlado Volley (м) | |
Ж | 64 | ХТМУ | 31.03.2024 | 17:30 | Миньоните | Aftershock | |
Б | 86 | Васил Симов | 05.04.2024 | 20:00 | Спиртисти | Extreme Volley | |
Б | 85 | Панайот Пондалов | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 | Експертите | Ахил - Волей (м) | |
Ж | 65 | ССУ "Васил Левски" (Пло.) | 06.04.2024 | 12:30 | Марица U17 | Ахил - Волей (ж) | |
Б | 87 | Левски (София) | 08.04.2024 | 20:45 | Extreme Volley | Спиртисти | |
Ж | 66 | ХТМУ | 13.04.2024 | 00:00 | Ахил - Волей (ж) | Марица U17 |
N | Отбор |
1 | Барбароните |
2 | Ахил - Волей (м) |
3 | Bulldogs |
4 | We (Bam Bam) |
5 | Extreme Volley |
6 | Heatwave |
7 | Спиртисти |
8 | АВК Отборко |
9 | Нямат решение |
10 | СКГ ВОЛЕЙБОЛ |
11 | AVC Tsunami |
12 | StormBreakers |
13 | Инстрейд |
14 | Strike |
15 | Сокол |
16 | ВК Своге |
17 | BetVolley |
18 | Холестеролни лъвове |
19 | Extreme Volley |
20 | Vortex |
?? | ???? |
Мъже
N | Отбор |
1 | СКГ - Волейбол |
2 | Волей Строй |
3 | Сердика Волей |
4 | ВК "Своге" |
5 | Марица-Белово |
6 | Каска с Лампа |
N | Отбор |
1 | Осогово Волей |
2 | Цепина Волей |
3 | Разпасана команда |
4 | ВК Убунту |
5 | Адрес 4000 |
6 | Звездовищата |
N | Отбор |
1 | Bam Bam |
2 | Strike |
3 | АВК Отборко |
4 | Ихтиман(м) |
5 | AVC Tsunami |
6 | BetVolley |
Б1 дивизия
N | отбор |
1 | А1 Пироните |
2 | А2 Extreme Volley |
3 | А3 Bulldogs |
4 | А4 Barutov Volley |
N | отбор |
1 | B1 Експлодиращи котета |
2 | B2 Огън и жупел |
3 | B3 ВК Бдинци |
4 | B4 Big Volley Balls |
Б2 дивизия
N | Отбор |
1 | Миньоните |
2 | ВК "Миньор" |
3 | Марица U17 |
4 | Venom |
5 | Ахил - Волей(ж) |
Жени