- Сезон
- ЛВЛ 19 [2023-2024]
- ЛВЛ 18 [2022-2023]
- ЛВЛ 16 [2020-2021]
- ЛВЛ 15 [2019-2020]
- ЛВЛ 14 [2018-2019]
мач | зала | дата | час | домакин | гост | геймове | гейм 1 | гейм 2 | гейм 3 | гейм 4 | гейм 5 | общо | ||
А | 28 | Хебър (Пазарджик) | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 | Бенковски | Чуковете | ||||||||
А | 29 | Арена Исаев | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 | AVC Tsunami | Fireballs | ||||||||
А | 30 | ХТМУ | 19.11.2023 | 18:00 | Холестеролни лъвове | Strike | ||||||||
А | 31 | Панайот Пондалов | 19.11.2023 | 20:30 | StormBreakers | КСВ | ||||||||
А | 32 | Васил Симов | 12.11.2023 | 19:00 | Една работа | Легендите | ||||||||
А | 33 | Арена Исаев | 19.11.2023 | 19:00 | Барбароните | Сокол | ||||||||
А | 34 | Васил Симов | 12.11.2023 | 17:00 | Bulldogs | Heatwave | ||||||||
А | 35 | Арена Исаев | 03.12.2023 | 19:00 | BetVolley | Инстрейд | ||||||||
А | 36 | Академик (София) | 19.11.2023 | 19:00 | Vlado Volley (м) | Светците | ||||||||
мач | зала | дата | час | домакин | гост | геймове | гейм 1 | гейм 2 | гейм 3 | гейм 4 | гейм 5 | общо | ||
Б | 22 | Олимпиада | 12.11.2023 | 15:00 | Нямат решение | Ахил - Волей (м) | ||||||||
Б | 23 | Своге | 12.11.2023 | 16:00 | ВК Своге | АВК Отборко | ||||||||
Б | 24 | Своге | 19.11.2023 | 16:00 | ВК Своге | Нямат решение | ||||||||
Б | 25 | Васил Симов | 15.11.2023 | 21:00 | VolleyMania | Сердика Волей | ||||||||
Б | 26 | Арена Исаев | 14.11.2023 | 20:30 | We | Vortex | ||||||||
Б | 27 | Арена Исаев | 25.11.2023 | 20:30 | We | VolleyMania | ||||||||
Б | 28 | Панайот Пондалов | 19.11.2023 | 15:30 | СКГ ВОЛЕЙБОЛ | Extreme Volley | ||||||||
Б | 29 | Славия | 12.11.2023 | 20:00 | Експертите | Big Volley Balls | ||||||||
Б | 30 | Панайот Пондалов | 21.01.2024 | 15:30 | Експертите | СКГ ВОЛЕЙБОЛ | ||||||||
мач | зала | дата | час | домакин | гост | геймове | гейм 1 | гейм 2 | гейм 3 | гейм 4 | гейм 5 | общо | ||
Ж | 17 | Арена Исаев | 19.11.2023 | 12:00 | Vlado Volley(ж) | Aftershock | ||||||||
Ж | 18 | ССУ "Васил Левски" (Пло.) | 18.11.2023 | 12:00 | Марица U17 | Комета UTD | ||||||||
Ж | 19 | Арена Исаев | 17.11.2023 | 21:00 | Venom | Mystics | ||||||||
Ж | 20 | ХТМУ | 19.11.2023 | 16:00 | Ахил - Волей (ж) | Витоша Volley | ||||||||
Ж | 21 | Ground (Сф) | 18.11.2023 | 13:30 | Миньоните | ВК Миньор | ||||||||
Ж | 22 | Ground (Сф) | 10.12.2023 | 15:00 | Миньоните | Ахил - Волей (ж) |